Beeg-Free.Net - Info beeg-free.net

beeg-free.net receives about 3,700 unique visitors and 7,030 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $15.28/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,843.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank beeg-free.net is ranked number 112,222 in the world and 0.00074% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Sunnyvale, CA, 94087, United States and links to network IP address 173.214.251.105. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - beeg-free.net

Daily updated tube, videos, movies, clips, galleries
How did beeg-free.net look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 172 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with beeg-free.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is beeg-free.net?

3.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
3,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
111,000
Pages per Visit:
1.90
Daily Pageviews:
7,030
Alexa Rank:
112,222 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00074%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 22.9%19.5%47387
India 13.3%15.4%43529
Germany 8.3%6.2%69932
United States 4.1%5.1%332438
Egypt 3.0%3.0%20091
Indonesia 2.9%3.1%40798
Russian Federation 2.3%2.5%154637
Algeria 2.3%2.9%14117
Azerbaijan 1.8%2.3%24817
Argentina 1.5%1.2%49325
Brazil 1.3%2.2%122847
Canada 1.2%1.5%137004
Morocco 1.0%1.0%24290
Bangladesh 0.8%0.7%36874
Turkey 0.8%0.8%109816
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.8%19764
Thailand 0.7%0.5%67282
Malaysia 0.7%0.6%69963
Ukraine 0.7%0.7%81094
Israel 0.5%0.6%59779

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
beeg-free.net
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush beeg-free.net
SEMrush
Domain:
  beeg-free.net
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is beeg-free.net?

Facebook:
  32
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much beeg-free.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$15.28
Monthly Revenue:
$458.40
Yearly Revenue:
$5,577.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 1,371$4.24
United States 359$4.11
Germany 436$2.11
India 1,083$1.73
Canada 105$0.74
Russian Federation 176$0.36
Brazil 155$0.27
Indonesia 218$0.27
Azerbaijan 162$0.26
Israel 42$0.25
Algeria 204$0.18
Egypt 211$0.17
Malaysia 42$0.13
Argentina 84$0.10
Thailand 35$0.09
Ukraine 49$0.07
Bangladesh 49$0.07
Turkey 56$0.06
Sri Lanka 56$0.05
Morocco 70$0.04

How much money do beeg-free.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.92
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$87.49
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,064.49
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
931
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
27,919
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
339,680
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 65$0.74
Germany 126$0.61
China 178$0.55
India 303$0.49
Canada 26$0.18
Indonesia 126$0.16
Israel 8$0.05
Azerbaijan 26$0.04
Russian Federation 11$0.02
Brazil 9$0.02
Argentina 12$0.01
Malaysia 3$0.01
Algeria 10$0.01
Ukraine 6$0.01
Egypt 11$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Turkey 4$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is beeg-free.net worth?

Website Value:
$5,843.08

Where is beeg-free.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
173.214.251.105
ASN:
AS50245 
ISP:
Serverel Inc. 
Server Location:
Sunnyvale
CA
94087
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 173.214.251.105

How fast does beeg-free.net load?

Average Load Time:
(3315 ms) 18 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

***s HD Tube and 19 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
OLD AND YOUNG and 119 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://beeg-free.net/avoinx/templates/css/style.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,255 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="logo"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Key *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Drtuber Free</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Free You***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>XN*** Teens</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/avo-cgi/avoou…key***tube.com">Key *** Tube</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/avo-cgi/avoou…rtuberfree.com">DR Tuber Free</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/avo-cgi/avoou…upidon***.com">cupidon***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/avo-cgi/avoou…dtube-free.net">Redtube Free</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="q" class="search_text"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="search_button"> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/avo-cgi/avoou…andalf***.com">Gandalf ***</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q" class="search_text"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="search_button"> is close to 3 other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 818B (14% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://beeg-free.net/avoinx/templates/images/head.jpg could save 818B (14% reduction).
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  1

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

beeg-free.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

beeg-free.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Mon, 18 Apr 2016 11:30:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23
Location: http://beeg-free.net/categories.html
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Mon, 18 Apr 2016 11:30:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23
Set-Cookie: beeg-free=X9otUdR5VleC3Wl%2BrgXPq9hyukz8JeYxOhyeXIjNpeuHdjJhs%2FPH44jfOd1D39pE6%2ByPDjGXSJ45wcFbfVxUqSeDga6mW59rTtGYMqyH3tNaDaXNKxSQkDuYdtdyUtdSgVA%3D; expires=Tue, 18-Apr-2017 11:30:39 GMT; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX beeg-free.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.beeg-free.net
Rname hostmaster.beeg-free.net
Serial Number 2017053100
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 173.214.251.105 3599
NS ns1.empflixfree.com 3598
NS ns2.empflixfree.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2015-04-09
Domain Age:
2 years 4 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: BEEG-FREE.NET
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-03-16 12:33:24.757951
Creation Date: 2015-04-09
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-09
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_6785829WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_6785829WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_6785829WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_6785829WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.YOU***FREE.NET
Name Server: NS2.YOU***FREE.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-17 18:10:49 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BEEG-FREE.NET
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.YOU***FREE.NET
Name Server: NS2.YOU***FREE.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-mar-2016
Creation Date: 09-apr-2015
Expiration Date: 09-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 18 Apr 2016 11:30:33 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 172 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with beeg-free.net in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
beeg-free.net widget